WillWalker
- #30
- Guard
- Geboren inBolingbrook, IL
Wedstrijlog
2009-10 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Di. 9/3 | - | L | 38 | 8-24 | 33.3 | 4-14 | 28.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 20 |
| Za. 6/3 | - | L | 55 | 4-17 | 23.5 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 |
| Wo. 3/3 | - | L | 38 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16 |
| Za. 27/2 | - | L | 38 | 3-14 | 21.4 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 8 |
| Do. 25/2 | - | L | 37 | 7-19 | 36.8 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 7-7 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 24 |
| Za. 20/2 | - | L | 39 | 2-14 | 14.3 | 0-7 | 0.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| Wo. 17/2 | - | L | 40 | 6-14 | 42.9 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 5-5 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
| Zo. 14/2 | - | L | 40 | 7-24 | 29.2 | 3-13 | 23.1 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
| Zo. 7/2 | - | L | 40 | 9-16 | 56.3 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 24 |
| Do. 4/2 | - | L | 40 | 5-20 | 25.0 | 1-9 | 11.1 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 13 |
| Za. 30/1 | - | L | 40 | 7-16 | 43.8 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 21 |
| Wo. 27/1 | - | L | 37 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 17 |
| Za. 23/1 | - | L | 40 | 15-30 | 50.0 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 |
| Do. 21/1 | - | W | 40 | 7-16 | 43.8 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 17 |
| Zo. 17/1 | - | L | 40 | 5-17 | 29.4 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14 |
| Vr. 15/1 | - | L | 37 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
| Do. 7/1 | - | L | 37 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13 |
| Zo. 3/1 | - | L | 38 | 3-14 | 21.4 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 |
| Di. 29/12 | - | L | 29 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| Wo. 23/12 | - | L | 33 | 4-18 | 22.2 | 2-13 | 15.4 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 11 |
| Za. 19/12 | - | W | 34 | 8-15 | 53.3 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 23 |
| Do. 17/12 | - | L | 36 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| Ma. 14/12 | - | W | 37 | 6-17 | 35.3 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
| Vr. 11/12 | - | L | 36 | 5-21 | 23.8 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 |
| Za. 5/12 | - | L | 36 | 7-17 | 41.2 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
| Do. 3/12 | - | W | 39 | 6-14 | 42.9 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 |
| Za. 28/11 | - | W | 41 | 8-14 | 57.1 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
| Di. 24/11 | - | W | 35 | 8-17 | 47.1 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
| Ma. 23/11 | - | L | 34 | 5-15 | 33.3 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14 |
| Vr. 20/11 | - | W | 39 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| Wo. 18/11 | - | W | 37 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers