DonteClark
- #1
- Guard
- Geboren inCharlotte, NC
Wedstrijlog
Playoffs (TXSO)
2017-18 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Za. 10/3 | - | W | 23 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 14 |
| Za. 10/3 | - | W | 35 | 6-14 | 42.9 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 8-10 | 80.0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 22 |
| Wo. 7/3 | - | W | 40 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 13-16 | 81.3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 30 |
| Zo. 4/3 | - | W | 36 | 6-15 | 40.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 11-12 | 91.7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 24 |
| Vr. 2/3 | - | W | 40 | 10-24 | 41.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 8-10 | 80.0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 28 |
| Di. 27/2 | - | W | 36 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
| Zo. 25/2 | - | W | 36 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 21 |
| Di. 20/2 | - | L | 31 | 6-17 | 35.3 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
| Za. 17/2 | - | W | 29 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 7-7 | 100.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 18 |
| Di. 13/2 | - | L | 36 | 7-15 | 46.7 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 19 |
| Zo. 11/2 | - | W | 40 | 9-17 | 52.9 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 26 |
| Zo. 4/2 | - | L | 34 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 16-19 | 84.2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 27 |
| Di. 30/1 | - | W | 35 | 8-16 | 50.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 11-11 | 100.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 30 |
| Zo. 28/1 | - | W | 19 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 14 |
| Di. 23/1 | - | L | 40 | 6-17 | 35.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 9-12 | 75.0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 21 |
| Zo. 21/1 | - | W | 40 | 16-26 | 61.5 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 7-12 | 58.3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 41 |
| Di. 16/1 | - | L | 35 | 6-17 | 35.3 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 15-18 | 83.3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 27 |
| Zo. 14/1 | - | L | 42 | 6-19 | 31.6 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 18 |
| Zo. 7/1 | - | W | 36 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14 |
| Do. 4/1 | - | W | 40 | 5-14 | 35.7 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13 |
| Di. 2/1 | - | W | 33 | 2-15 | 13.3 | 1-10 | 10.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
| Zo. 24/12 | - | L | 34 | 5-17 | 29.4 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 15 |
| Di. 19/12 | - | L | 28 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
| Zo. 17/12 | - | L | 25 | 4-14 | 28.6 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 11 |
| Vr. 15/12 | - | L | 23 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 |
| Di. 12/12 | - | L | 37 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 5-5 | 100.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
| Zo. 3/12 | - | L | 38 | 8-20 | 40.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 8-8 | 100.0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 27 |
| Vr. 1/12 | - | L | 38 | 8-23 | 34.8 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 24 |
| Vr. 24/11 | - | L | 37 | 5-14 | 35.7 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| Wo. 22/11 | - | L | 31 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
| Zo. 19/11 | - | L | 39 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 7-7 | 100.0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 20 |
| Vr. 17/11 | - | L | 36 | 4-14 | 28.6 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 8-9 | 88.9 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 17 |
| Zo. 12/11 | - | L | 45 | 8-13 | 61.5 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 22 |
| Za. 11/11 | - | L | 40 | 5-15 | 33.3 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers