DevonteBoykins
- #3
- Guard
- Geboren inForest City, NC
Wedstrijlog
Playoffs (NCAT)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ma. 12/3 | - | L | 32 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| Playoffs | 32.0 | 2.0-5.0 | 40.0 | 1.0-4.0 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.0 | NaN | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | ||
2017-18 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Za. 10/3 | - | L | 28 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
| Vr. 9/3 | - | W | 37 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
| Di. 6/3 | - | W | 37 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 |
| Vr. 2/3 | - | L | 34 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Di. 27/2 | - | W | 25 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
| Zo. 25/2 | - | L | 36 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
| Di. 20/2 | - | W | 37 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
| Za. 17/2 | - | W | 31 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
| Di. 13/2 | - | L | 31 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 16 |
| Za. 10/2 | - | L | 38 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13 |
| Di. 6/2 | - | W | 24 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
| Za. 3/2 | - | W | 39 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
| Za. 27/1 | - | W | 32 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
| Di. 23/1 | - | L | 22 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
| Za. 20/1 | - | W | 33 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| Do. 18/1 | - | W | 17 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12 |
| Di. 16/1 | - | W | 22 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| Za. 13/1 | - | W | 29 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Di. 9/1 | - | W | 30 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 16 |
| Do. 28/12 | - | L | 36 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 0-7 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| Za. 23/12 | - | W | 33 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 10 |
| Vr. 22/12 | - | L | 38 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 |
| Wo. 20/12 | - | L | 30 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 |
| Zo. 17/12 | - | L | 23 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
| Za. 16/12 | - | W | 40 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13 |
| Zo. 26/11 | - | W | 26 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 |
| Wo. 22/11 | -MATC | W | 25 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
| Zo. 19/11 | - | W | 39 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 |
| Do. 16/11 | - | W | 33 | 7-15 | 46.7 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 18 |
| Zo. 12/11 | - | L | 34 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
| Za. 11/11 | - | W | 24 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers