IsaiahWright
- #22
- Guard
- Geboren inBoise, ID
Wedstrijlog
Playoffs (USD)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wo. 20/3 | - | L | 33 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 |
| Playoffs | 33.0 | 1.0-5.0 | 20.0 | 1.0-4.0 | 25.0 | 4.0-4.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | ||
2018-19 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Di. 12/3 | - | L | 38 | 8-16 | 50.0 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 22 |
| Zo. 10/3 | - | W | 30 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 15 |
| Za. 9/3 | - | W | 37 | 8-11 | 72.7 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 23 |
| Vr. 8/3 | - | W | 38 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 5-5 | 100.0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13 |
| Zo. 3/3 | - | L | 37 | 7-17 | 41.2 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 19 |
| Vr. 1/3 | - | W | 43 | 9-10 | 90.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 24 |
| Zo. 24/2 | - | L | 39 | 3-12 | 25.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
| Vr. 22/2 | - | W | 39 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Zo. 17/2 | - | L | 38 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9 |
| Vr. 15/2 | - | L | 43 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 8 |
| Za. 9/2 | - | L | 36 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 |
| Vr. 8/2 | - | W | 40 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14 |
| Zo. 3/2 | - | L | 40 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 16 |
| Zo. 27/1 | - | W | 40 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 7-10 | 70.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 17 |
| Vr. 25/1 | - | W | 40 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 0-7 | 0.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| Zo. 20/1 | - | L | 39 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 15 |
| Vr. 18/1 | - | W | 32 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 |
| Ma. 24/12 | - | L | 48 | 9-18 | 50.0 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 5-5 | 100.0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 25 |
| Zo. 23/12 | - | W | 38 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
| Zo. 16/12 | - | W | 39 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10 |
| Do. 13/12 | - | L | 35 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 7 |
| Zo. 9/12 | - | W | 31 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15 |
| Do. 6/12 | - | W | 40 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 18 |
| Zo. 2/12 | - | W | 39 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 |
| Do. 29/11 | - | L | 40 | 9-14 | 64.3 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 22 |
| Zo. 25/11 | - | W | 34 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 9-10 | 90.0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 |
| Wo. 21/11 | - | W | 37 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
| Di. 13/11 | - | L | 39 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
| Za. 10/11 | - | W | 32 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 |
| Wo. 7/11 | - | W | 37 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers