EricHall
- #33
- Aanvaller
- Geboren inGreensboro, NC
Wedstrijlog
Playoffs (RAD)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Do. 19/3 | - | L | 18 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
| Playoffs | 18.0 | 2.0-5.0 | 40.0 | 0.0-0.0 | NaN | 2.0-4.0 | 50.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 6.0 | ||
2008-09 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Za. 7/3 | - | W | 11 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| Vr. 6/3 | - | W | 19 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
| Wo. 4/3 | - | W | 16 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| Zo. 1/3 | - | L | 17 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
| Do. 26/2 | - | W | 18 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| Za. 21/2 | - | W | 14 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
| Di. 17/2 | - | W | 16 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Za. 14/2 | - | W | 16 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Di. 10/2 | - | W | 21 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Zo. 8/2 | - | W | 18 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Di. 3/2 | - | W | 13 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Zo. 1/2 | - | W | 15 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Zo. 25/1 | - | W | 4 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| Do. 22/1 | - | L | 17 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
| Zo. 18/1 | - | W | 16 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| Di. 13/1 | - | W | 20 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
| Zo. 11/1 | - | W | 17 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
| Di. 6/1 | - | W | 7 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Zo. 4/1 | - | W | 9 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Wo. 31/12 | - | L | 15 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Zo. 28/12 | - | W | 20 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
| Wo. 24/12 | - | L | 22 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
| Za. 20/12 | - | L | 15 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Zo. 14/12 | - | L | 15 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Do. 11/12 | - | L | 18 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Zo. 7/12 | - | W | 19 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
| Vr. 5/12 | - | L | 21 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Zo. 30/11 | - | L | 19 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| Wo. 26/11 | - | L | 14 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Za. 22/11 | - | L | 26 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
| Wo. 19/11 | - | W | 26 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
| Za. 15/11 | - | W | 19 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers