RaulOrta
- #5
- Guard
- Geboren inPonce, Puerto Rico
Wedstrijlog
2007-08 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Za. 8/3 | - | L | 21 | 0-7 | 0.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Zo. 2/3 | - | L | 27 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| Za. 1/3 | - | L | 21 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
| Za. 23/2 | - | L | 22 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| Di. 19/2 | - | L | 9 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Za. 16/2 | - | W | 24 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 5-5 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
| Zo. 10/2 | - | L | 29 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| Vr. 8/2 | - | L | 17 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
| Zo. 3/2 | - | W | 33 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Za. 2/2 | - | L | 23 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
| Zo. 27/1 | - | L | 25 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| Za. 26/1 | - | L | 29 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
| Di. 22/1 | - | L | 30 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
| Za. 19/1 | - | L | 16 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Zo. 13/1 | - | L | 37 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 |
| Ma. 7/1 | - | L | 30 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 16 |
| Za. 5/1 | - | W | 25 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 11 |
| Ma. 31/12 | - | L | 31 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 18 |
| Za. 29/12 | - | L | 31 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 |
| Zo. 23/12 | - | L | 32 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
| Vr. 21/12 | - | L | 24 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
| Za. 8/12 | - | L | 35 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
| Wo. 5/12 | - | L | 36 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 17 |
| Za. 1/12 | - | L | 25 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| Do. 29/11 | - | W | 36 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 |
| Zo. 25/11 | - | W | 36 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 7 |
| Zo. 18/11 | - | W | 37 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 18 |
| Do. 15/11 | - | L | 34 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15 |
| Zo. 11/11 | - | L | 36 | 7-10 | 70.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 19 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers