GarrisonCarr
- #5
- Guard
- Geboren inBellevue, WA
Wedstrijlog
Playoffs (AMER)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vr. 20/3 | - | L | 37 | 8-18 | 44.4 | 6-14 | 42.9 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 22 |
| Playoffs | 37.0 | 8.0-18.0 | 44.4 | 6.0-14.0 | 42.9 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 22.0 | ||
2008-09 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vr. 13/3 | - | W | 38 | 9-12 | 75.0 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 24 |
| Zo. 8/3 | - | W | 39 | 5-15 | 33.3 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17 |
| Do. 5/3 | - | W | 40 | 6-14 | 42.9 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
| Za. 28/2 | - | W | 41 | 6-20 | 30.0 | 6-15 | 40.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 23 |
| Do. 26/2 | - | W | 40 | 6-18 | 33.3 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20 |
| Za. 21/2 | - | W | 40 | 8-15 | 53.3 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 28 |
| Do. 19/2 | - | W | 35 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
| Za. 14/2 | - | W | 31 | 5-16 | 31.3 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
| Do. 12/2 | - | W | 35 | 6-15 | 40.0 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13 |
| Zo. 8/2 | - | W | 33 | 4-14 | 28.6 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14 |
| Do. 5/2 | - | W | 25 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
| Za. 31/1 | - | W | 35 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 18 |
| Do. 29/1 | - | W | 40 | 10-16 | 62.5 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 28 |
| Za. 24/1 | - | L | 33 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12 |
| Za. 17/1 | - | W | 34 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| Do. 15/1 | - | W | 34 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 12-17 | 70.6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 25 |
| Za. 10/1 | - | W | 44 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12 |
| Di. 6/1 | - | W | 37 | 8-15 | 53.3 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 23 |
| Za. 3/1 | - | W | 30 | 8-12 | 66.7 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 22 |
| Di. 30/12 | - | W | 37 | 6-17 | 35.3 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 21 |
| Di. 23/12 | - | L | 34 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11 |
| Zo. 21/12 | - | W | 40 | 10-18 | 55.6 | 8-15 | 53.3 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 34 |
| Do. 18/12 | - | L | 36 | 1-14 | 7.1 | 0-9 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
| Za. 6/12 | - | L | 34 | 2-17 | 11.8 | 1-11 | 9.1 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
| Di. 2/12 | - | L | 39 | 5-17 | 29.4 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12 |
| Zo. 30/11 | - | L | 40 | 6-21 | 28.6 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 17 |
| Wo. 26/11 | - | W | 29 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10 |
| Zo. 23/11 | - | W | 37 | 8-15 | 53.3 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 24 |
| Do. 20/11 | - | W | 40 | 11-19 | 57.9 | 7-13 | 53.8 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 29 |
| Di. 18/11 | - | W | 33 | 10-18 | 55.6 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 28 |
| Za. 15/11 | - | L | 33 | 4-15 | 26.7 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers