MarcusAllen
- #45
- Aanvaller
- Geboren inHollywood, FL
Wedstrijlog
Playoffs (JAX)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Do. 19/3 | - | L | 24 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| Playoffs | 24.0 | 3.0-6.0 | 50.0 | 1.0-2.0 | 50.0 | 3.0-5.0 | 60.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 10.0 | ||
2008-09 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zo. 8/3 | - | L | 18 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| Za. 7/3 | - | W | 28 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 |
| Za. 28/2 | - | W | 30 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13 |
| Vr. 27/2 | - | L | 13 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Di. 24/2 | - | W | 27 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
| Za. 21/2 | - | W | 15 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 |
| Di. 17/2 | - | L | 19 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 |
| Vr. 13/2 | - | W | 22 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12 |
| Di. 10/2 | - | W | 23 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Za. 7/2 | - | L | 27 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
| Zo. 1/2 | - | L | 25 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
| Za. 31/1 | - | W | 35 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 17 |
| Zo. 25/1 | - | W | 25 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
| Za. 24/1 | - | W | 29 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
| Wo. 21/1 | - | W | 26 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
| Za. 17/1 | - | W | 22 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10 |
| Vr. 16/1 | - | W | 23 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17 |
| Zo. 11/1 | - | W | 19 | 9-12 | 75.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 |
| Za. 10/1 | - | W | 21 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
| Di. 6/1 | - | W | 22 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 9 |
| Za. 3/1 | - | L | 33 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10 |
| Di. 30/12 | - | W | 29 | 7-15 | 46.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 |
| Di. 23/12 | - | L | 28 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| Do. 18/12 | - | L | 25 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 11 |
| Za. 6/12 | - | W | 18 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
| Vr. 5/12 | - | W | 30 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 9-12 | 75.0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
| Za. 29/11 | - | L | 31 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 9 |
| Di. 25/11 | - | L | 27 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
| Zo. 23/11 | - | L | 31 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 |
| Di. 18/11 | - | L | 30 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 14 |
| Zo. 16/11 | - | L | 31 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers