JonSheets
- #5
- Guard
- Geboren inGrass Valley, CA
Wedstrijlog
2006-07 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Za. 3/3 | - | L | 34 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14 |
| Zo. 25/2 | - | W | 38 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
| Vr. 23/2 | - | L | 28 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
| Za. 17/2 | - | L | 38 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 |
| Do. 15/2 | - | L | 35 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| Zo. 11/2 | - | L | 19 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Do. 8/2 | - | L | 34 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Za. 3/2 | - | W | 33 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
| Do. 1/2 | - | L | 31 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
| Zo. 28/1 | - | W | 36 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 |
| Vr. 26/1 | - | W | 33 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| Vr. 19/1 | - | W | 27 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
| Wo. 17/1 | - | W | 36 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 17 |
| Za. 13/1 | - | W | 33 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
| Vr. 12/1 | - | L | 34 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 19 |
| Wo. 10/1 | - | L | 31 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
| Zo. 7/1 | - | L | 38 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| Do. 4/1 | - | L | 34 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
| Za. 23/12 | - | L | 33 | 3-14 | 21.4 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
| Vr. 15/12 | -UMF | W | 24 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| Zo. 10/12 | - | L | 33 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
| Za. 2/12 | - | W | 33 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 19 |
| Do. 30/11 | - | W | 35 | 7-12 | 58.3 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 19 |
| Zo. 26/11 | - | L | 36 | 4-16 | 25.0 | 4-14 | 28.6 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 |
| Za. 18/11 | - | W | 34 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 8-9 | 88.9 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 11 |
| Di. 14/11 | - | L | 32 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9 |
| Ma. 13/11 | - | L | 33 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 |
| Za. 11/11 | - | L | 33 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers