ChrisDavis
- #10
- Guard
- Geboren inBaton Rouge, LA
Wedstrijlog
2008-09 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vr. 13/3 | - | L | 38 | 3-12 | 25.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| Zo. 8/3 | - | L | 34 | 8-13 | 61.5 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 22 |
| Vr. 6/3 | - | L | 32 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 11-12 | 91.7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 18 |
| Za. 28/2 | - | W | 29 | 6-15 | 40.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18 |
| Ma. 23/2 | - | W | 35 | 6-15 | 40.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
| Za. 21/2 | - | L | 15 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
| Di. 17/2 | - | L | 26 | 8-14 | 57.1 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
| Zo. 15/2 | - | W | 35 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 8-12 | 66.7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 16 |
| Di. 10/2 | - | L | 37 | 8-14 | 57.1 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 8-9 | 88.9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 26 |
| Zo. 8/2 | - | W | 35 | 6-15 | 40.0 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15 |
| Zo. 1/2 | - | W | 39 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 19 |
| Di. 27/1 | - | L | 31 | 6-15 | 40.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 16 |
| Zo. 25/1 | - | L | 35 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 16 |
| Di. 20/1 | - | W | 35 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 14 |
| Zo. 18/1 | - | W | 44 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14 |
| Di. 13/1 | - | L | 29 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13 |
| Zo. 11/1 | - | L | 26 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 |
| Di. 6/1 | - | L | 35 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 |
| Za. 3/1 | - | W | 39 | 4-14 | 28.6 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 9-11 | 81.8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 17 |
| Di. 23/12 | - | L | 31 | 3-17 | 17.6 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15 |
| Ma. 22/12 | - | L | 31 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| Za. 20/12 | - | L | 24 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| Do. 18/12 | - | L | 37 | 7-16 | 43.8 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 19 |
| Di. 16/12 | - | L | 37 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 16 |
| Za. 13/12 | - | L | 35 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12 |
| Za. 6/12 | - | L | 36 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15 |
| Wo. 3/12 | - | L | 39 | 8-17 | 47.1 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19 |
| Zo. 30/11 | - | L | 34 | 5-14 | 35.7 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 |
| Wo. 26/11 | - | L | 31 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10 |
| Za. 22/11 | - | L | 25 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| Za. 15/11 | -TOUGA | L | 29 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 16 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers