AaronBruce
- #14
- Guard
- Geboren inAustralië
Wedstrijlog
Playoffs (BAY)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Do. 20/3 | - | L | 11 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Playoffs | 11.0 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | NaN | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | ||
2007-08 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Do. 13/3 | - | L | 18 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Za. 8/3 | - | W | 21 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| Do. 6/3 | - | L | 16 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| Za. 1/3 | - | W | 18 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Do. 28/2 | - | W | 16 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| Zo. 24/2 | - | W | 17 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
| Wo. 20/2 | - | L | 21 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
| Zo. 17/2 | - | L | 12 | 0-8 | 0.0 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Do. 14/2 | - | L | 8 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| Zo. 10/2 | - | L | 18 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
| Do. 7/2 | - | W | 33 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
| Za. 2/2 | - | L | 15 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
| Za. 26/1 | - | L | 20 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
| Do. 24/1 | - | W | 44 | 8-14 | 57.1 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 20 |
| Zo. 20/1 | - | W | 24 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 |
| Wo. 16/1 | - | W | 22 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 |
| Zo. 13/1 | - | W | 24 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
| Wo. 9/1 | - | W | 32 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
| Zo. 6/1 | - | L | 18 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Di. 1/1 | - | W | 22 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| Zo. 30/12 | - | W | 22 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 12 |
| Za. 22/12 | - | W | 29 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 14 |
| Do. 20/12 | - | W | 24 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
| Zo. 16/12 | -WAYLAND | W | 19 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
| Di. 4/12 | - | W | 27 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14 |
| Za. 1/12 | - | L | 20 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13 |
| Zo. 25/11 | - | W | 27 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
| Di. 20/11 | - | W | 17 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| Ma. 19/11 | - | W | 27 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 14 |
| Za. 17/11 | - | W | 23 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 |
| Ma. 12/11 | - | W | 26 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers