StevenRush
- #1
- Guard
- Geboren inGreensboro, NC
Wedstrijlog
2007-08 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vr. 14/3 | - | L | 31 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| Vr. 7/3 | - | W | 27 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 |
| Di. 4/3 | - | L | 20 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
| Za. 1/3 | - | L | 33 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 |
| Di. 26/2 | - | W | 27 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 |
| Di. 19/2 | - | L | 34 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
| Za. 16/2 | - | W | 33 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 5-5 | 100.0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 |
| Di. 12/2 | - | L | 33 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 |
| Za. 9/2 | - | W | 44 | 8-16 | 50.0 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 21 |
| Di. 5/2 | - | L | 31 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
| Za. 2/2 | - | W | 29 | 8-11 | 72.7 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 24 |
| Di. 29/1 | - | W | 24 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 10-10 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 20 |
| Za. 26/1 | - | W | 29 | 7-18 | 38.9 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 23 |
| Di. 22/1 | - | W | 34 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
| Za. 19/1 | - | W | 36 | 7-13 | 53.8 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 |
| Di. 15/1 | - | W | 32 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 |
| Za. 12/1 | - | L | 27 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| Za. 29/12 | - | L | 19 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
| Zo. 23/12 | - | L | 26 | 4-14 | 28.6 | 3-12 | 25.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
| Do. 20/12 | - | L | 36 | 7-18 | 38.9 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 18 |
| Di. 18/12 | - | L | 34 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14 |
| Do. 6/12 | - | W | 31 | 8-16 | 50.0 | 7-14 | 50.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25 |
| Zo. 2/12 | - | L | 35 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16 |
| Wo. 28/11 | - | L | 24 | 4-16 | 25.0 | 0-8 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 |
| Za. 24/11 | - | W | 33 | 13-23 | 56.5 | 10-17 | 58.8 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 40 |
| Di. 20/11 | - | W | 28 | 5-18 | 27.8 | 3-13 | 23.1 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14 |
| Do. 15/11 | -ANSC | W | 24 | 5-15 | 33.3 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 5-5 | 100.0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17 |
| Zo. 11/11 | - | W | 22 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 |
| Za. 10/11 | - | L | 19 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 8-8 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
| Vr. 9/11 | - | L | 29 | 3-15 | 20.0 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers