MichaelPeeples
- #1
- Aanvaller
- Geboren inDetroit, MI
Wedstrijlog
2006-07 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vr. 2/3 | - | L | 32 | 8-17 | 47.1 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 17 |
| Di. 27/2 | - | L | 25 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 |
| Zo. 25/2 | - | L | 36 | 5-17 | 29.4 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 |
| Wo. 21/2 | - | L | 37 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 9-12 | 75.0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
| Zo. 18/2 | - | W | 40 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 |
| Vr. 16/2 | - | L | 40 | 8-14 | 57.1 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 20 |
| Di. 13/2 | - | W | 40 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 5-5 | 100.0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 19 |
| Za. 10/2 | - | L | 24 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 |
| Di. 6/2 | - | W | 28 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 9 |
| Vr. 2/2 | - | W | 30 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
| Wo. 31/1 | - | W | 40 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
| Zo. 28/1 | - | L | 31 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
| Vr. 26/1 | - | L | 24 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
| Za. 20/1 | - | W | 32 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
| Vr. 19/1 | - | L | 35 | 7-12 | 58.3 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 16 |
| Zo. 14/1 | - | L | 32 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Vr. 12/1 | - | W | 28 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11 |
| Zo. 7/1 | - | W | 33 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 15-17 | 88.2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 20 |
| Zo. 31/12 | - | L | 24 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 11 |
| Vr. 29/12 | - | W | 33 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 |
| Za. 23/12 | - | L | 32 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 |
| Di. 12/12 | -MRCY | W | 15 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
| Za. 9/12 | - | W | 34 | 1-9 | 11.1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| Wo. 6/12 | - | L | 31 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11 |
| Zo. 3/12 | - | W | 50 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10 |
| Wo. 29/11 | - | L | 35 | 4-14 | 28.6 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
| Wo. 22/11 | - | W | 32 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
| Za. 18/11 | - | W | 35 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16 |
| Wo. 15/11 | - | L | 30 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers