DevenMitchell
- #5
- Aanvaller
- Geboren inSpringfield, MO
Wedstrijlog
2007-08 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Za. 8/3 | - | L | 32 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18 |
| Vr. 7/3 | - | W | 22 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 |
| Zo. 2/3 | - | W | 14 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11 |
| Wo. 27/2 | - | W | 33 | 8-13 | 61.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20 |
| Zo. 24/2 | - | W | 30 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 11-11 | 100.0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 23 |
| Wo. 20/2 | - | L | 24 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 13 |
| Zo. 17/2 | - | W | 25 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
| Do. 14/2 | - | L | 34 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12 |
| Zo. 10/2 | - | W | 27 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
| Do. 7/2 | - | L | 34 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7-7 | 100.0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 17 |
| Zo. 3/2 | - | L | 35 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13 |
| Wo. 30/1 | - | L | 22 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
| Zo. 27/1 | - | L | 22 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 10 |
| Do. 24/1 | - | W | 24 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
| Zo. 20/1 | - | L | 30 | 3-13 | 23.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12 |
| Wo. 16/1 | - | W | 27 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| Zo. 13/1 | - | L | 27 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10 |
| Wo. 9/1 | - | W | 33 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
| Zo. 6/1 | - | L | 38 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 10-12 | 83.3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 |
| Do. 3/1 | - | W | 28 | 8-11 | 72.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 9-9 | 100.0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 25 |
| Zo. 30/12 | - | L | 32 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 11-11 | 100.0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 23 |
| Ma. 24/12 | - | L | 30 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 11-13 | 84.6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 19 |
| Zo. 23/12 | - | L | 17 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
| Do. 20/12 | - | W | 29 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
| Di. 18/12 | - | W | 34 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8-8 | 100.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 14 |
| Za. 15/12 | - | L | 29 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14 |
| Do. 6/12 | - | W | 33 | 7-13 | 53.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 11-13 | 84.6 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 25 |
| Di. 4/12 | - | L | 23 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 12 |
| Zo. 25/11 | - | W | 29 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 12 |
| Do. 22/11 | - | W | 33 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 |
| Zo. 18/11 | - | W | 30 | 10-13 | 76.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 24 |
| Za. 17/11 | - | W | 20 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 12-13 | 92.3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 24 |
| Zo. 11/11 | - | L | 23 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 10 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers