MarkPatton
- #33
- Forward/Center
- Geboren inBarboursville, WV
Wedstrijlog
2005-06 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Do. 9/3 | - | L | 28 | 5-16 | 31.3 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 15 |
| Zo. 5/3 | - | L | 21 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 9-10 | 90.0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 |
| Do. 2/3 | - | W | 31 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 16 |
| Zo. 26/2 | - | W | 25 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 14 |
| Zo. 19/2 | - | L | 28 | 6-15 | 40.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
| Do. 16/2 | - | W | 41 | 13-17 | 76.5 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 36 |
| Za. 11/2 | - | L | 18 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 13 |
| Do. 9/2 | - | L | 35 | 11-13 | 84.6 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 26 |
| Zo. 5/2 | - | L | 26 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
| Do. 2/2 | - | W | 26 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 |
| Zo. 29/1 | - | L | 20 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 |
| Do. 26/1 | - | W | 31 | 8-18 | 44.4 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
| Zo. 22/1 | - | L | 29 | 5-14 | 35.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
| Do. 19/1 | - | L | 21 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 |
| Zo. 15/1 | - | L | 29 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
| Do. 12/1 | - | W | 23 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 5-5 | 100.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 14 |
| Zo. 8/1 | - | L | 26 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 21 |
| Do. 5/1 | - | W | 27 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 |
| Za. 31/12 | - | W | 26 | 9-12 | 75.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 21 |
| Vr. 30/12 | - | L | 29 | 9-14 | 64.3 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 28 |
| Wo. 21/12 | - | W | 23 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
| Zo. 18/12 | - | L | 28 | 2-12 | 16.7 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
| Zo. 4/12 | - | W | 29 | 8-11 | 72.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 16 |
| Vr. 2/12 | - | W | 24 | 7-15 | 46.7 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 21 |
| Di. 29/11 | - | L | 21 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
| Zo. 27/11 | - | W | 29 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 19 |
| Di. 22/11 | - | L | 23 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| Za. 19/11 | - | L | 18 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers