MarkCornelius
- #30
- Guard
- Geboren inWestford, MA
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2013-14 | UML |
| 2014-15 | UML |
| 2015-16 | UML |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 0 | 21.8 | 1.8-4.5 | 40.0 | 0.6-1.9 | 34.0 | 1.0-1.4 | 69.2 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 5.2 |
| 25 | 14 | 12.6 | 0.8-2.7 | 31.3 | 0.2-1.0 | 24.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 64.3 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 2.3 |
| 29 | 17 | 18.8 | 2.5-4.4 | 56.7 | 0.4-1.0 | 46.4 | 0.9-1.6 | 58.7 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 6.3 |
| 82 | 31 | 17.9 | 1.7-3.9 | 44.8 | 0.5-1.3 | 34.9 | 0.8-1.2 | 63.6 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 4.7 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2013-14 | UML |
| 2014-15 | UML |
| 2015-16 | UML |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50-125 | 40.0 | 18-53 | 34.0 | 27-39 | 69.2 | 33 | 58 | 91 | 48 | 6 | 20 | 57 | 37 | 145 |
| 21-67 | 31.3 | 6-25 | 24.0 | 9-14 | 64.3 | 11 | 25 | 36 | 21 | 0 | 10 | 29 | 21 | 57 |
| 72-127 | 56.7 | 13-28 | 46.4 | 27-46 | 58.7 | 30 | 82 | 112 | 47 | 1 | 28 | 57 | 43 | 184 |
| 143-319 | 44.8 | 37-106 | 34.9 | 63-99 | 63.6 | 74 | 165 | 239 | 116 | 7 | 58 | 143 | 101 | 386 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2013-14 | UML |
| 2014-15 | UML |
| 2015-16 | UML |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.160 | 0.47 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - | 0.851 | 0.36 |
| 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | - | 1.449 | 0.62 |
| 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | - | 1.210 | 0.51 |