CarterWright
- Roanoke Maroons
- #2
- Guard
- KlasseSenior
- L/GW1.91 m, 92 kg
- Geboren inRoanoke, VA
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2012-13 | MHU |
| 2013-14 | MHU |
| 2015-16 | ROAN |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 31.0 | 5.0-13.0 | 38.5 | 3.0-7.0 | 42.9 | 2.0-2.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 15.0 |
| 2 | 2 | 34.5 | 6.5-14.5 | 44.8 | 4.0-8.0 | 50.0 | 1.5-1.5 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 18.5 |
| 1 | 1 | 23.0 | 3.0-11.0 | 27.3 | 2.0-4.0 | 50.0 | 0.0-2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 |
| 4 | 4 | 30.8 | 5.3-13.3 | 39.6 | 3.3-6.8 | 48.1 | 1.3-1.8 | 71.4 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 15.0 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2012-13 | MHU |
| 2013-14 | MHU |
| 2015-16 | ROAN |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5-13 | 38.5 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 15 |
| 13-29 | 44.8 | 8-16 | 50.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 37 |
| 3-11 | 27.3 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
| 21-53 | 39.6 | 13-27 | 48.1 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 60 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2012-13 | MHU |
| 2013-14 | MHU |
| 2015-16 | ROAN |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.154 | 0.50 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | - | 1.276 | 0.59 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | 0.0 | - | 0.727 | 0.36 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | - | 1.132 | 0.52 |