EricGreen
- #24
- Aanvaller
- Geboren inMountain House, CA
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2013-14 | HC |
| 2014-15 | HC |
| 2015-16 | HC |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 27 | 30.0 | 3.2-6.9 | 46.2 | 0.2-1.0 | 21.2 | 1.4-2.1 | 67.1 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 7.9 |
| 30 | 16 | 23.3 | 2.9-6.6 | 43.2 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.4 | 53.5 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 6.5 |
| 19 | 6 | 17.2 | 2.1-4.5 | 47.1 | 0.1-0.3 | 40.0 | 0.3-0.9 | 33.3 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 4.6 |
| 83 | 49 | 24.7 | 2.8-6.2 | 45.2 | 0.1-0.5 | 21.4 | 0.9-1.6 | 58.0 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 6.7 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2013-14 | HC |
| 2014-15 | HC |
| 2015-16 | HC |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 108-234 | 46.2 | 7-33 | 21.2 | 47-70 | 67.1 | 49 | 86 | 135 | 72 | 15 | 58 | 54 | 54 | 270 |
| 86-199 | 43.2 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 23-43 | 53.5 | 26 | 71 | 97 | 27 | 19 | 43 | 63 | 36 | 195 |
| 40-85 | 47.1 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 6-18 | 33.3 | 14 | 30 | 44 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 88 |
| 234-518 | 45.2 | 9-42 | 21.4 | 76-131 | 58.0 | 89 | 187 | 276 | 108 | 36 | 113 | 130 | 99 | 553 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2013-14 | HC |
| 2014-15 | HC |
| 2015-16 | HC |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.1 | - | 1.154 | 0.48 |
| 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.2 | - | 0.980 | 0.43 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | - | 1.035 | 0.48 |
| 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | - | 1.068 | 0.46 |