CodyMcDavis
- #1
- Aanvaller
- Geboren inPhoenix, AZ
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2012-13 | UNCO |
| 2013-14 | UNCO |
| 2014-15 | UNCO |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 0 | 6.3 | 1.3-2.0 | 66.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.3 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 3.3 |
| 25 | 1 | 13.5 | 1.4-2.4 | 59.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.7 | 76.5 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 3.3 |
| 29 | 10 | 17.8 | 2.4-5.2 | 47.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 33.3 | 1.0-1.4 | 70.0 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 5.9 |
| 57 | 11 | 15.3 | 1.9-3.8 | 50.9 | 0.0-0.1 | 33.3 | 0.8-1.1 | 70.5 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 4.6 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2012-13 | UNCO |
| 2013-14 | UNCO |
| 2014-15 | UNCO |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4-6 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
| 35-59 | 59.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 13-17 | 76.5 | 17 | 38 | 55 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 48 | 14 | 83 |
| 71-151 | 47.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 28-40 | 70.0 | 21 | 57 | 78 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 65 | 23 | 171 |
| 110-216 | 50.9 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 43-61 | 70.5 | 40 | 97 | 137 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 115 | 39 | 264 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2012-13 | UNCO |
| 2013-14 | UNCO |
| 2014-15 | UNCO |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | - | 1.667 | 0.67 |
| 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | - | 1.407 | 0.59 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | - | 1.132 | 0.47 |
| 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | - | 1.222 | 0.51 |