GaryJohnson
- #20
- Aanvaller
- Geboren inMoreno Valley, CA
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2012-13 | UALB |
| 2013-14 | UALB |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 7 | 14.0 | 1.1-3.3 | 34.6 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 1.1-1.6 | 66.7 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 3.3 |
| 32 | 30 | 30.4 | 3.9-7.4 | 52.3 | 0.1-0.3 | 25.0 | 3.2-4.3 | 74.1 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 4.9 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 11.0 |
| 56 | 37 | 23.4 | 2.7-5.6 | 47.9 | 0.0-0.2 | 20.0 | 2.3-3.2 | 72.5 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 7.7 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2012-13 | UALB |
| 2013-14 | UALB |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27-78 | 34.6 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 26-39 | 66.7 | 21 | 34 | 55 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 25 | 22 | 80 |
| 124-237 | 52.3 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 103-139 | 74.1 | 41 | 117 | 158 | 46 | 12 | 20 | 65 | 60 | 353 |
| 151-315 | 47.9 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 129-178 | 72.5 | 62 | 151 | 213 | 58 | 17 | 32 | 90 | 82 | 433 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2012-13 | UALB |
| 2013-14 | UALB |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.026 | 0.35 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | - | 1.489 | 0.53 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | - | 1.375 | 0.48 |