PatrickIngram
- #13
- Guard
- Geboren inIndianapolis, IN
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2012-13 | IOWA |
| 2015-16 | IDHO |
| 2016-17 | IDHO |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 0 | 5.8 | 0.3-0.7 | 42.9 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.6 | 41.7 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.9 |
| 25 | 0 | 13.0 | 1.2-2.8 | 43.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.1-1.7 | 65.1 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 3.5 |
| 33 | 1 | 14.3 | 1.5-3.3 | 43.6 | 0.4-0.9 | 40.0 | 0.8-1.4 | 57.4 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 4.1 |
| 78 | 1 | 11.7 | 1.1-2.5 | 43.5 | 0.2-0.4 | 36.4 | 0.8-1.3 | 58.8 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 3.1 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2012-13 | IOWA |
| 2015-16 | IDHO |
| 2016-17 | IDHO |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6-14 | 42.9 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 17 |
| 30-69 | 43.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 28-43 | 65.1 | 5 | 32 | 37 | 36 | 3 | 12 | 40 | 42 | 88 |
| 48-110 | 43.6 | 12-30 | 40.0 | 27-47 | 57.4 | 31 | 60 | 91 | 30 | 5 | 19 | 58 | 26 | 135 |
| 84-193 | 43.5 | 12-33 | 36.4 | 60-102 | 58.8 | 38 | 102 | 140 | 75 | 8 | 34 | 108 | 77 | 240 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2012-13 | IOWA |
| 2015-16 | IDHO |
| 2016-17 | IDHO |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | - | 1.214 | 0.43 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | - | 1.275 | 0.43 |
| 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | - | 1.227 | 0.49 |
| 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.244 | 0.47 |