DevontaPollard
- #24
- Aanvaller
- Geboren inPorterville, MS
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2012-13 | ALA |
| 2014-15 | HOU |
| 2015-16 | HOU |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 8 | 17.9 | 1.4-3.9 | 37.1 | 0.1-0.4 | 12.5 | 1.0-1.6 | 61.4 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 3.9 |
| 32 | 27 | 30.5 | 4.1-9.0 | 45.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 3.1-4.3 | 72.5 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 6.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 11.4 |
| 32 | 25 | 29.7 | 4.9-10.2 | 47.9 | 0.0-0.1 | 50.0 | 4.3-5.7 | 74.7 | 1.8 | 3.8 | 5.7 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 14.0 |
| 100 | 60 | 25.7 | 3.4-7.6 | 45.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 15.8 | 2.7-3.8 | 71.9 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 5.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 9.5 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2012-13 | ALA |
| 2014-15 | HOU |
| 2015-16 | HOU |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52-140 | 37.1 | 2-16 | 12.5 | 35-57 | 61.4 | 42 | 68 | 110 | 23 | 23 | 25 | 51 | 39 | 141 |
| 132-289 | 45.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 100-138 | 72.5 | 84 | 121 | 205 | 39 | 14 | 39 | 87 | 75 | 364 |
| 156-326 | 47.9 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 136-182 | 74.7 | 59 | 122 | 181 | 51 | 20 | 29 | 76 | 50 | 449 |
| 340-755 | 45.0 | 3-19 | 15.8 | 271-377 | 71.9 | 185 | 311 | 496 | 113 | 57 | 93 | 214 | 164 | 954 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2012-13 | ALA |
| 2014-15 | HOU |
| 2015-16 | HOU |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.007 | 0.38 |
| 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.260 | 0.46 |
| 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | - | 1.377 | 0.48 |
| 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | - | 1.264 | 0.45 |