BrettBisping
- #31
- Aanvaller
- Geboren inPeoria, IL
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2012-13 | SIE |
| 2013-14 | SIE |
| 2014-15 | SIE |
| 2015-16 | SIE |
| 2016-17 | SIE |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 4 | 14.0 | 1.0-2.7 | 37.3 | 0.4-1.1 | 37.0 | 0.8-1.0 | 83.3 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 3.2 |
| 38 | 30 | 26.9 | 4.1-7.9 | 51.7 | 0.3-1.0 | 31.6 | 3.0-4.0 | 75.5 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 6.5 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 11.5 |
| 6 | 6 | 23.5 | 3.0-6.3 | 47.4 | 0.3-1.5 | 22.2 | 2.3-3.2 | 73.7 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 4.7 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 8.7 |
| 34 | 33 | 33.2 | 5.3-11.4 | 46.3 | 1.2-3.4 | 35.1 | 4.1-5.2 | 79.5 | 2.3 | 8.1 | 10.4 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 15.9 |
| 34 | 34 | 32.6 | 4.5-9.4 | 47.8 | 0.9-2.5 | 37.2 | 2.4-3.1 | 74.8 | 2.6 | 7.1 | 9.7 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 12.3 |
| 137 | 107 | 27.4 | 3.9-8.1 | 47.7 | 0.7-2.0 | 35.0 | 2.7-3.5 | 77.1 | 2.2 | 5.3 | 7.5 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 11.2 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2012-13 | SIE |
| 2013-14 | SIE |
| 2014-15 | SIE |
| 2015-16 | SIE |
| 2016-17 | SIE |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25-67 | 37.3 | 10-27 | 37.0 | 20-24 | 83.3 | 22 | 42 | 64 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 23 | 20 | 80 |
| 156-302 | 51.7 | 12-38 | 31.6 | 114-151 | 75.5 | 98 | 150 | 248 | 29 | 35 | 23 | 131 | 50 | 438 |
| 18-38 | 47.4 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 14-19 | 73.7 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 25 | 9 | 52 |
| 180-389 | 46.3 | 40-114 | 35.1 | 140-176 | 79.5 | 79 | 275 | 354 | 50 | 15 | 25 | 105 | 80 | 540 |
| 153-320 | 47.8 | 32-86 | 37.2 | 80-107 | 74.8 | 87 | 243 | 330 | 54 | 16 | 40 | 110 | 76 | 418 |
| 532-1116 | 47.7 | 96-274 | 35.0 | 368-477 | 77.1 | 299 | 725 | 1024 | 151 | 72 | 104 | 394 | 235 | 1528 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2012-13 | SIE |
| 2013-14 | SIE |
| 2014-15 | SIE |
| 2015-16 | SIE |
| 2016-17 | SIE |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.194 | 0.45 |
| 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | - | 1.450 | 0.54 |
| 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | - | 1.368 | 0.50 |
| 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | - | 1.388 | 0.51 |
| 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.306 | 0.53 |
| 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.369 | 0.52 |