PatrickCrowley
- #4
- Guard
- Geboren inLos Gatos, CA
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2011-12 | ND |
| 2012-13 | ND |
| 2013-14 | ND |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.1-0.8 | 18.2 | 0.1-0.3 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 |
| 15 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5-1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| 31 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.1-0.5 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2011-12 | ND |
| 2012-13 | ND |
| 2013-14 | ND |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2-11 | 18.2 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 4-16 | 25.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2011-12 | ND |
| 2012-13 | ND |
| 2013-14 | ND |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 0.455 | 0.23 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | - | 0.667 | 0.33 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | INF | - | 1.000 | 0.50 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | - | 0.563 | 0.28 |