JordanPercell
- #2
- Aanvaller
- Geboren inCampbellsville, KY
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2011-12 | MORE |
| 2012-13 | MORE |
| 2013-14 | MORE |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 9 | 7.7 | 0.3-0.6 | 42.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 63.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
| 10 | 1 | 6.9 | 0.1-0.6 | 16.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 66.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 |
| 27 | 0 | 12.3 | 1.0-2.2 | 46.7 | 0.1-0.3 | 25.0 | 0.7-1.4 | 51.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 2.9 |
| 68 | 10 | 9.4 | 0.5-1.3 | 43.5 | 0.0-0.1 | 25.0 | 0.4-0.8 | 54.9 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.5 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2011-12 | MORE |
| 2012-13 | MORE |
| 2013-14 | MORE |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8-19 | 42.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 9 | 23 |
| 1-6 | 16.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| 28-60 | 46.7 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 19-37 | 51.4 | 24 | 11 | 35 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 49 | 9 | 77 |
| 37-85 | 43.5 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 28-51 | 54.9 | 37 | 27 | 64 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 76 | 23 | 104 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2011-12 | MORE |
| 2012-13 | MORE |
| 2013-14 | MORE |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.211 | 0.42 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | - | 0.667 | 0.17 |
| 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.9 | - | 1.283 | 0.48 |
| 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | - | 1.224 | 0.45 |