ArmanMarks
- #30
- Guard
- Geboren inLouisville, KY
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2011-12 | JMU |
| 2012-13 | JMU |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 3 | 16.1 | 1.5-4.0 | 37.4 | 0.8-2.1 | 36.9 | 0.9-1.3 | 69.2 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 4.6 |
| 9 | 0 | 4.8 | 0.3-1.3 | 25.0 | 0.1-1.0 | 11.1 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.0 |
| 40 | 3 | 13.5 | 1.2-3.4 | 36.3 | 0.6-1.9 | 33.8 | 0.7-1.0 | 70.7 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 3.8 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2011-12 | JMU |
| 2012-13 | JMU |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46-123 | 37.4 | 24-65 | 36.9 | 27-39 | 69.2 | 23 | 64 | 87 | 14 | 1 | 28 | 58 | 24 | 143 |
| 3-12 | 25.0 | 1-9 | 11.1 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 |
| 49-135 | 36.3 | 25-74 | 33.8 | 29-41 | 70.7 | 28 | 66 | 94 | 20 | 1 | 30 | 60 | 29 | 152 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2011-12 | JMU |
| 2012-13 | JMU |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 1.2 | - | 1.163 | 0.47 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | - | 0.750 | 0.29 |
| 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | - | 1.126 | 0.46 |