PatrickCrouch
- #30
- Guard
- Geboren inAsheville, NC
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2010-11 | UNC |
| 2011-12 | UNC |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3-0.7 | 50.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.8 |
| 23 | 1 | 1.7 | 0.1-0.5 | 27.3 | 0.0-0.3 | 16.7 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| 35 | 1 | 1.7 | 0.2-0.5 | 36.8 | 0.1-0.3 | 22.2 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2010-11 | UNC |
| 2011-12 | UNC |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4-8 | 50.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 9 |
| 3-11 | 27.3 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 |
| 7-19 | 36.8 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 18 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2010-11 | UNC |
| 2011-12 | UNC |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.125 | 0.56 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | - | 0.818 | 0.32 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | - | 0.947 | 0.42 |