EthanMichael
- #42
- Aanvaller
- Geboren inToledo, OH
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2012-13 | AF |
| 2013-14 | AF |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 0 | 4.3 | 0.4-0.9 | 42.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.3 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.4 |
| 7 | 3 | 6.7 | 0.4-1.7 | 25.0 | 0.1-0.7 | 20.0 | 0.9-1.4 | 60.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.9 |
| 15 | 3 | 5.4 | 0.4-1.3 | 31.6 | 0.1-0.3 | 20.0 | 0.7-1.3 | 55.0 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.6 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2012-13 | AF |
| 2013-14 | AF |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 11 |
| 3-12 | 25.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13 |
| 6-19 | 31.6 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 11-20 | 55.0 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 24 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2012-13 | AF |
| 2013-14 | AF |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.571 | 0.43 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.083 | 0.29 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.3 | - | 1.263 | 0.34 |