De'AngeloSpeech
- #5
- Guard
- Geboren inOak Park, IL
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2010-11 | CCSU |
| 2011-12 | CCSU |
| 2013-14 | CCSU |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 10 | 22.1 | 1.0-3.2 | 31.4 | 0.0-0.1 | 33.3 | 1.3-2.1 | 64.3 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 2.1 | 3.4 |
| 19 | 1 | 11.1 | 0.5-1.6 | 29.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 25.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 42.9 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 1.2 |
| 28 | 9 | 16.7 | 1.3-3.1 | 40.2 | 0.6-1.3 | 43.2 | 0.6-0.9 | 72.0 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 3.7 |
| 74 | 20 | 17.2 | 1.0-2.8 | 34.8 | 0.2-0.6 | 40.9 | 0.8-1.2 | 64.8 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 2.9 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2010-11 | CCSU |
| 2011-12 | CCSU |
| 2013-14 | CCSU |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27-86 | 31.4 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 36-56 | 64.3 | 23 | 64 | 87 | 50 | 1 | 30 | 74 | 57 | 91 |
| 9-31 | 29.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 12 | 11 | 23 | 16 | 1 | 20 | 34 | 26 | 22 |
| 35-87 | 40.2 | 16-37 | 43.2 | 18-25 | 72.0 | 18 | 56 | 74 | 34 | 2 | 21 | 49 | 30 | 104 |
| 71-204 | 34.8 | 18-44 | 40.9 | 57-88 | 64.8 | 53 | 131 | 184 | 100 | 4 | 71 | 157 | 113 | 217 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2010-11 | CCSU |
| 2011-12 | CCSU |
| 2013-14 | CCSU |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.058 | 0.32 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | - | 0.710 | 0.31 |
| 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | - | 1.195 | 0.49 |
| 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | - | 1.064 | 0.39 |