StephonSmith
- #44
- Aanvaller
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2023-24 | MVSU |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 0 | 4.3 | 0.3-0.7 | 40.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.7 | 60.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.0 |
| 7 | 0 | 4.3 | 0.3-0.7 | 40.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.7 | 60.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.0 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2023-24 | MVSU |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 7 |
| 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 7 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2023-24 | MVSU |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | - | 1.400 | 0.40 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | - | 1.400 | 0.40 |