ChaseSample
- #14
- Guard
- Geboren inBaton Rouge, LA
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2024-25 | SOU |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.3-1.7 | 20.0 | 0.3-1.3 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
| 3 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.3-1.7 | 20.0 | 0.3-1.3 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2024-25 | SOU |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-5 | 20.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 |
| 1-5 | 20.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2024-25 | SOU |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - | 0.600 | 0.30 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - | 0.600 | 0.30 |