CoreyJackson
- #12
- Guard
- Geboren inBrentwood, NY
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2010-11 | LBSU |
| 2011-12 | LBSU |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 0 | 4.2 | 0.6-1.3 | 45.2 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.5-0.9 | 57.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.9 |
| 15 | 0 | 4.1 | 0.2-1.3 | 15.0 | 0.1-0.5 | 12.5 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.7 |
| 39 | 0 | 4.1 | 0.4-1.3 | 33.3 | 0.2-0.5 | 33.3 | 0.4-0.6 | 64.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.4 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2010-11 | LBSU |
| 2011-12 | LBSU |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14-31 | 45.2 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 12-21 | 57.1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 45 |
| 3-20 | 15.0 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11 |
| 17-51 | 33.3 | 6-18 | 33.3 | 16-25 | 64.0 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 56 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2010-11 | LBSU |
| 2011-12 | LBSU |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | - | 1.452 | 0.53 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | - | 0.550 | 0.18 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | - | 1.098 | 0.39 |