DaquanRamey
- Atleet
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2022-23 | MRRS |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 24.0 | 7.0-16.0 | 43.8 | 5.0-10.0 | 50.0 | 2.0-2.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 21.0 |
| 1 | 0 | 24.0 | 7.0-16.0 | 43.8 | 5.0-10.0 | 50.0 | 2.0-2.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 21.0 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2022-23 | MRRS |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7-16 | 43.8 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 21 |
| 7-16 | 43.8 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 21 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2022-23 | MRRS |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | - | 1.313 | 0.59 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | - | 1.313 | 0.59 |