NickDavis
- #21
- Aanvaller
- Geboren inArlington, TX
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2022-23 | SNU |
| 2023-24 | OMA |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 17.0 | 2.0-4.0 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 |
| 33 | 33 | 25.8 | 3.5-6.7 | 51.8 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 2.1-3.3 | 62.4 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 5.5 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 9.0 |
| 34 | 34 | 25.6 | 3.4-6.6 | 51.8 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 2.0-3.2 | 61.8 | 1.7 | 3.6 | 5.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 8.9 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2022-23 | SNU |
| 2023-24 | OMA |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| 115-222 | 51.8 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 68-109 | 62.4 | 57 | 123 | 180 | 26 | 36 | 19 | 81 | 38 | 298 |
| 117-226 | 51.8 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 68-110 | 61.8 | 57 | 124 | 181 | 26 | 38 | 19 | 83 | 39 | 302 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2022-23 | SNU |
| 2023-24 | OMA |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.000 | 0.50 |
| 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.342 | 0.52 |
| 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.336 | 0.52 |