DevanSapp
- #10
- Guard
- Geboren inSan Jose, CA
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2022-23 | UMBC |
| 2023-24 | UMBC |
| 2024-25 | UMBC |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 0 | 7.1 | 0.7-1.9 | 38.1 | 0.4-1.3 | 27.6 | 0.3-0.4 | 75.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.1 |
| 32 | 25 | 16.7 | 1.4-3.8 | 38.3 | 1.0-2.6 | 39.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 3.9 |
| 31 | 6 | 11.9 | 1.4-3.7 | 38.3 | 0.7-2.4 | 31.1 | 0.3-0.4 | 81.8 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 3.9 |
| 85 | 31 | 12.5 | 1.2-3.3 | 38.3 | 0.7-2.2 | 34.1 | 0.2-0.3 | 73.9 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 3.4 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2022-23 | UMBC |
| 2023-24 | UMBC |
| 2024-25 | UMBC |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-42 | 38.1 | 8-29 | 27.6 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 4 | 46 |
| 46-120 | 38.3 | 32-82 | 39.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 23 | 59 | 82 | 17 | 2 | 18 | 45 | 28 | 126 |
| 44-115 | 38.3 | 23-74 | 31.1 | 9-11 | 81.8 | 9 | 28 | 37 | 16 | 0 | 8 | 28 | 17 | 120 |
| 106-277 | 38.3 | 63-185 | 34.1 | 17-23 | 73.9 | 39 | 99 | 138 | 39 | 2 | 29 | 89 | 49 | 292 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2022-23 | UMBC |
| 2023-24 | UMBC |
| 2024-25 | UMBC |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | - | 1.095 | 0.48 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.050 | 0.52 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.043 | 0.48 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | - | 1.054 | 0.50 |