JonathanRyan
- Hendrix Warriors
- #1
- Guard
- KlasseSenior
- L/GW1.83 m, 81 kg
- Geboren inFlower Mound, TX
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2021-22 | HDX |
| 2022-23 | HDX |
| 2023-24 | HDX |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 20.0 | 4.0-10.0 | 40.0 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0-4.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 12.0 |
| 1 | 1 | 24.0 | 2.0-8.0 | 25.0 | 0.0-2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 |
| 1 | 0 | 8.0 | 0.0-4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 1 | 17.3 | 2.0-7.3 | 27.3 | 0.0-1.3 | 0.0 | 1.3-1.7 | 80.0 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 5.3 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2021-22 | HDX |
| 2022-23 | HDX |
| 2023-24 | HDX |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4-10 | 40.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
| 2-8 | 25.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 6-22 | 27.3 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 16 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2021-22 | HDX |
| 2022-23 | HDX |
| 2023-24 | HDX |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.200 | 0.40 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | - | 0.500 | 0.25 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | INF | - | 0.000 | 0.00 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | - | 0.727 | 0.27 |