NoahMcDavid
- #4
- Guard
- Geboren inDallas, TX
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2021-22 | TAR |
| 2022-23 | TAR |
| 2023-24 | ARST |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 18 | 24.4 | 1.9-5.1 | 37.7 | 1.1-2.8 | 38.6 | 1.3-1.4 | 90.7 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 6.2 |
| 21 | 2 | 11.8 | 0.9-2.4 | 36.0 | 0.2-0.8 | 29.4 | 0.4-0.6 | 66.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 2.3 |
| 9 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.4-0.8 | 57.1 | 0.2-0.6 | 40.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.2 |
| 61 | 20 | 17.0 | 1.3-3.5 | 38.0 | 0.7-1.8 | 37.3 | 0.8-0.9 | 84.2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 4.1 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2021-22 | TAR |
| 2022-23 | TAR |
| 2023-24 | ARST |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60-159 | 37.7 | 34-88 | 38.6 | 39-43 | 90.7 | 26 | 44 | 70 | 24 | 1 | 21 | 68 | 27 | 193 |
| 18-50 | 36.0 | 5-17 | 29.4 | 8-12 | 66.7 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 29 | 11 | 49 |
| 4-7 | 57.1 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
| 82-216 | 38.0 | 41-110 | 37.3 | 48-57 | 84.2 | 31 | 59 | 90 | 35 | 2 | 28 | 98 | 39 | 253 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2021-22 | TAR |
| 2022-23 | TAR |
| 2023-24 | ARST |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | - | 1.214 | 0.48 |
| 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - | 0.980 | 0.41 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | - | 1.571 | 0.71 |
| 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | - | 1.171 | 0.47 |