CharlieYoder
- #2
- Guard
- Geboren inLagrange, IN
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2020-21 | UIW |
| 2021-22 | UIW |
| 2022-23 | UIW |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 0 | 13.2 | 1.7-2.5 | 66.7 | 0.5-0.7 | 75.0 | 0.7-0.8 | 80.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 4.5 |
| 11 | 9 | 32.3 | 4.0-9.1 | 44.0 | 0.5-1.2 | 38.5 | 3.2-4.1 | 77.8 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 5.5 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 11.6 |
| 7 | 6 | 22.9 | 4.0-9.9 | 40.6 | 0.9-3.0 | 28.6 | 2.4-3.1 | 77.3 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 11.3 |
| 24 | 15 | 24.8 | 3.4-7.7 | 44.6 | 0.6-1.6 | 36.8 | 2.3-3.0 | 77.8 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 9.8 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2020-21 | UIW |
| 2021-22 | UIW |
| 2022-23 | UIW |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-15 | 66.7 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 27 |
| 44-100 | 44.0 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 35-45 | 77.8 | 26 | 35 | 61 | 30 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 31 | 128 |
| 28-69 | 40.6 | 6-21 | 28.6 | 17-22 | 77.3 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 79 |
| 82-184 | 44.6 | 14-38 | 36.8 | 56-72 | 77.8 | 42 | 53 | 95 | 38 | 5 | 23 | 32 | 46 | 234 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2020-21 | UIW |
| 2021-22 | UIW |
| 2022-23 | UIW |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | - | 1.800 | 0.77 |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | - | 1.280 | 0.47 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | - | 1.145 | 0.45 |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.272 | 0.48 |