DeandreThomas
- #2
- Guard
- Geboren inInglewood, CA
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2020-21 | MSM |
| 2021-22 | MSM |
| 2022-23 | MSM |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 0 | 26.5 | 2.5-6.5 | 38.1 | 1.8-4.4 | 40.9 | 1.5-2.1 | 71.9 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 8.3 |
| 28 | 20 | 24.8 | 2.3-6.1 | 38.0 | 1.3-3.1 | 40.9 | 0.9-1.3 | 72.2 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 6.9 |
| 23 | 20 | 30.2 | 2.5-6.9 | 36.5 | 1.3-3.7 | 36.9 | 1.2-1.6 | 73.0 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 7.6 |
| 66 | 40 | 27.1 | 2.4-6.5 | 37.5 | 1.4-3.6 | 39.5 | 1.2-1.6 | 72.4 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 7.4 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2020-21 | MSM |
| 2021-22 | MSM |
| 2022-23 | MSM |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37-97 | 38.1 | 27-66 | 40.9 | 23-32 | 71.9 | 7 | 36 | 43 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 16 | 124 |
| 65-171 | 38.0 | 36-88 | 40.9 | 26-36 | 72.2 | 12 | 54 | 66 | 69 | 3 | 13 | 61 | 51 | 192 |
| 58-159 | 36.5 | 31-84 | 36.9 | 27-37 | 73.0 | 10 | 52 | 62 | 54 | 2 | 15 | 53 | 50 | 174 |
| 160-427 | 37.5 | 94-238 | 39.5 | 76-105 | 72.4 | 29 | 142 | 171 | 140 | 6 | 34 | 136 | 117 | 490 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2020-21 | MSM |
| 2021-22 | MSM |
| 2022-23 | MSM |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.278 | 0.52 |
| 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | - | 1.123 | 0.49 |
| 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | - | 1.094 | 0.46 |
| 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | - | 1.148 | 0.48 |