AaronMitchell
- #20
- Guard
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2009-10 | LONG |
| 2010-11 | LONG |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 19 | 28.1 | 3.2-7.9 | 40.4 | 0.4-1.4 | 27.3 | 2.2-2.9 | 76.4 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 9.0 |
| 30 | 29 | 32.5 | 4.9-9.9 | 49.0 | 0.4-1.2 | 29.7 | 3.3-4.7 | 70.7 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 5.8 | 3.8 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 13.4 |
| 61 | 48 | 30.2 | 4.0-8.9 | 45.1 | 0.4-1.3 | 28.4 | 2.7-3.8 | 72.9 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 4.6 | 3.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 11.1 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2009-10 | LONG |
| 2010-11 | LONG |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 99-245 | 40.4 | 12-44 | 27.3 | 68-89 | 76.4 | 35 | 73 | 108 | 101 | 8 | 29 | 65 | 76 | 278 |
| 146-298 | 49.0 | 11-37 | 29.7 | 99-140 | 70.7 | 77 | 97 | 174 | 113 | 10 | 29 | 82 | 90 | 402 |
| 245-543 | 45.1 | 23-81 | 28.4 | 167-229 | 72.9 | 112 | 170 | 282 | 214 | 18 | 58 | 147 | 166 | 680 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2009-10 | LONG |
| 2010-11 | LONG |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.135 | 0.43 |
| 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | - | 1.349 | 0.51 |
| 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | - | 1.252 | 0.47 |