DevontaeLane
- #2
- Guard
- Geboren inIowa City, IA
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2019-20 | CMU |
| 2020-21 | CMU |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 27 | 25.2 | 2.9-6.7 | 43.3 | 0.4-1.2 | 35.3 | 2.9-3.6 | 80.6 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 9.1 |
| 17 | 17 | 31.1 | 2.6-7.6 | 34.9 | 0.8-2.2 | 34.2 | 2.4-3.4 | 70.7 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 3.1 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 8.5 |
| 46 | 44 | 27.4 | 2.8-7.0 | 39.9 | 0.5-1.6 | 34.7 | 2.7-3.5 | 77.0 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 3.3 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 8.8 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2019-20 | CMU |
| 2020-21 | CMU |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84-194 | 43.3 | 12-34 | 35.3 | 83-103 | 80.6 | 16 | 70 | 86 | 98 | 1 | 54 | 49 | 71 | 263 |
| 45-129 | 34.9 | 13-38 | 34.2 | 41-58 | 70.7 | 11 | 51 | 62 | 53 | 2 | 35 | 26 | 44 | 144 |
| 129-323 | 39.9 | 25-72 | 34.7 | 124-161 | 77.0 | 27 | 121 | 148 | 151 | 3 | 89 | 75 | 115 | 407 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2019-20 | CMU |
| 2020-21 | CMU |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | - | 1.356 | 0.46 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | - | 1.116 | 0.40 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | - | 1.260 | 0.44 |