JordanPreaster
- #4
- Guard
- Geboren inOrlando, FL
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2019-20 | BCU |
| 2021-22 | UNF |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 0 | 11.4 | 1.7-4.1 | 42.6 | 0.3-1.5 | 21.7 | 0.6-1.4 | 43.9 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 4.4 |
| 25 | 0 | 13.0 | 1.4-4.3 | 32.7 | 0.8-2.5 | 30.2 | 0.4-0.7 | 58.8 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 4.0 |
| 55 | 0 | 12.2 | 1.6-4.2 | 38.0 | 0.5-2.0 | 26.6 | 0.5-1.1 | 48.3 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 4.2 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2019-20 | BCU |
| 2021-22 | UNF |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52-122 | 42.6 | 10-46 | 21.7 | 18-41 | 43.9 | 23 | 42 | 65 | 10 | 5 | 22 | 31 | 32 | 132 |
| 35-107 | 32.7 | 19-63 | 30.2 | 10-17 | 58.8 | 4 | 38 | 42 | 22 | 2 | 19 | 33 | 29 | 99 |
| 87-229 | 38.0 | 29-109 | 26.6 | 28-58 | 48.3 | 27 | 80 | 107 | 32 | 7 | 41 | 64 | 61 | 231 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2019-20 | BCU |
| 2021-22 | UNF |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | - | 1.082 | 0.47 |
| 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | - | 0.925 | 0.42 |
| 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | - | 1.009 | 0.44 |