DanielMading
- #4
- Aanvaller
- Geboren inPerth, WA
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2019-20 | UCR |
| 2020-21 | UCR |
| 2021-22 | UCR |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 7 | 10.6 | 0.8-2.9 | 28.3 | 0.5-2.1 | 23.5 | 0.4-0.7 | 54.5 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 2.5 |
| 15 | 0 | 8.8 | 0.7-1.8 | 40.7 | 0.2-1.1 | 18.8 | 0.3-0.3 | 80.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.9 |
| 28 | 1 | 10.9 | 0.6-2.0 | 32.7 | 0.4-1.3 | 27.8 | 0.4-0.6 | 68.8 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 2.0 |
| 59 | 8 | 10.3 | 0.7-2.2 | 32.8 | 0.4-1.5 | 24.4 | 0.4-0.5 | 65.6 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 2.1 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2019-20 | UCR |
| 2020-21 | UCR |
| 2021-22 | UCR |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13-46 | 28.3 | 8-34 | 23.5 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 4 | 29 | 33 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 10 | 40 |
| 11-27 | 40.7 | 3-16 | 18.8 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 29 |
| 18-55 | 32.7 | 10-36 | 27.8 | 11-16 | 68.8 | 11 | 37 | 48 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 35 | 17 | 57 |
| 42-128 | 32.8 | 21-86 | 24.4 | 21-32 | 65.6 | 21 | 83 | 104 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 61 | 35 | 126 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2019-20 | UCR |
| 2020-21 | UCR |
| 2021-22 | UCR |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | - | 0.870 | 0.37 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | - | 1.074 | 0.46 |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | - | 1.036 | 0.42 |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | - | 0.984 | 0.41 |