PeterStumer
- #44
- Guard
- Geboren inSodertalje, Zweden
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2019-20 | ME |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 7 | 13.3 | 0.9-2.4 | 35.9 | 0.5-1.7 | 27.7 | 0.7-1.0 | 69.2 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 2.9 |
| 27 | 7 | 13.3 | 0.9-2.4 | 35.9 | 0.5-1.7 | 27.7 | 0.7-1.0 | 69.2 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 2.9 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2019-20 | ME |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23-64 | 35.9 | 13-47 | 27.7 | 18-26 | 69.2 | 5 | 40 | 45 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 41 | 29 | 77 |
| 23-64 | 35.9 | 13-47 | 27.7 | 18-26 | 69.2 | 5 | 40 | 45 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 41 | 29 | 77 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2019-20 | ME |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | - | 1.203 | 0.46 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | - | 1.203 | 0.46 |