NeilWatson
- #5
- Guard
- Geboren inKansas City, KS
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2011-12 | USM |
| 2012-13 | USM |
| 2013-14 | USM |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 4 | 30.2 | 3.3-9.0 | 36.2 | 1.1-3.1 | 37.5 | 4.6-5.4 | 84.3 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 12.3 |
| 36 | 28 | 32.4 | 3.0-6.5 | 46.6 | 1.6-3.6 | 44.2 | 2.2-2.7 | 79.6 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 4.9 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 9.8 |
| 35 | 34 | 31.3 | 3.0-7.8 | 38.8 | 1.9-5.0 | 38.1 | 2.9-3.1 | 91.8 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 10.9 |
| 105 | 66 | 31.3 | 3.1-7.8 | 40.0 | 1.6-3.9 | 39.9 | 3.2-3.7 | 85.2 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 11.0 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2011-12 | USM |
| 2012-13 | USM |
| 2013-14 | USM |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 111-307 | 36.2 | 39-104 | 37.5 | 156-185 | 84.3 | 16 | 87 | 103 | 151 | 3 | 39 | 81 | 72 | 417 |
| 109-234 | 46.6 | 57-129 | 44.2 | 78-98 | 79.6 | 20 | 79 | 99 | 177 | 1 | 64 | 102 | 90 | 353 |
| 106-273 | 38.8 | 67-176 | 38.1 | 101-110 | 91.8 | 11 | 76 | 87 | 140 | 0 | 56 | 89 | 65 | 380 |
| 326-814 | 40.0 | 163-409 | 39.9 | 335-393 | 85.2 | 47 | 242 | 289 | 468 | 4 | 159 | 272 | 227 | 1150 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2011-12 | USM |
| 2012-13 | USM |
| 2013-14 | USM |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.5 | - | 1.358 | 0.43 |
| 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | - | 1.509 | 0.59 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.9 | - | 1.392 | 0.51 |
| 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.7 | - | 1.413 | 0.50 |