LanceJeter
- #34
- Guard
- Geboren inBeaver Falls, Pa
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2009-10 | NEB |
| 2010-11 | NEB |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 33 | 31.0 | 2.8-6.7 | 41.2 | 0.8-1.9 | 39.7 | 1.3-1.8 | 68.9 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 4.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 7.5 |
| 32 | 32 | 30.2 | 4.0-8.5 | 47.3 | 1.0-2.8 | 35.2 | 2.6-3.6 | 72.8 | 0.5 | 3.9 | 4.4 | 4.5 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 11.7 |
| 65 | 65 | 30.6 | 3.4-7.6 | 44.5 | 0.9-2.4 | 37.0 | 1.9-2.7 | 71.4 | 0.6 | 3.5 | 4.1 | 4.3 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 9.6 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2009-10 | NEB |
| 2010-11 | NEB |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 91-221 | 41.2 | 25-63 | 39.7 | 42-61 | 68.9 | 24 | 100 | 124 | 134 | 4 | 29 | 98 | 69 | 249 |
| 129-273 | 47.3 | 32-91 | 35.2 | 83-114 | 72.8 | 15 | 125 | 140 | 145 | 4 | 57 | 71 | 66 | 373 |
| 220-494 | 44.5 | 57-154 | 37.0 | 125-175 | 71.4 | 39 | 225 | 264 | 279 | 8 | 86 | 169 | 135 | 622 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2009-10 | NEB |
| 2010-11 | NEB |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.4 | - | 1.127 | 0.47 |
| 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.9 | - | 1.366 | 0.53 |
| 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.6 | - | 1.259 | 0.50 |