CalebFields
- #0
- Guard
- Geboren inCape May Court H, NJ
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2018-19 | BGSU |
| 2019-20 | BGSU |
| 2020-21 | BGSU |
| 2022-23 | FAIR |
| 2023-24 | FAIR |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 25 | 17.2 | 1.5-4.2 | 36.0 | 0.8-2.7 | 31.8 | 0.3-0.5 | 61.1 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 4.2 |
| 29 | 28 | 26.3 | 2.3-6.0 | 38.5 | 1.0-3.2 | 31.9 | 1.0-1.6 | 62.2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 6.6 |
| 25 | 25 | 28.3 | 2.4-6.1 | 38.6 | 1.0-3.2 | 30.0 | 1.2-1.9 | 62.5 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 6.9 |
| 29 | 28 | 36.1 | 3.8-10.2 | 37.3 | 1.7-5.4 | 32.1 | 2.4-2.9 | 81.2 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 11.7 |
| 35 | 33 | 35.3 | 5.8-13.2 | 43.6 | 3.2-8.3 | 38.8 | 2.1-3.0 | 72.1 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 16.9 |
| 151 | 139 | 28.6 | 3.2-8.1 | 39.9 | 1.6-4.7 | 34.6 | 1.4-2.0 | 71.0 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 9.5 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2018-19 | BGSU |
| 2019-20 | BGSU |
| 2020-21 | BGSU |
| 2022-23 | FAIR |
| 2023-24 | FAIR |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50-139 | 36.0 | 28-88 | 31.8 | 11-18 | 61.1 | 16 | 38 | 54 | 25 | 2 | 15 | 41 | 12 | 139 |
| 67-174 | 38.5 | 30-94 | 31.9 | 28-45 | 62.2 | 28 | 39 | 67 | 30 | 5 | 27 | 64 | 25 | 192 |
| 59-153 | 38.6 | 24-80 | 30.0 | 30-48 | 62.5 | 23 | 71 | 94 | 55 | 4 | 22 | 37 | 28 | 172 |
| 110-295 | 37.3 | 50-156 | 32.1 | 69-85 | 81.2 | 14 | 80 | 94 | 69 | 4 | 42 | 56 | 45 | 339 |
| 202-463 | 43.6 | 113-291 | 38.8 | 75-104 | 72.1 | 35 | 107 | 142 | 93 | 3 | 50 | 49 | 45 | 592 |
| 488-1224 | 39.9 | 245-709 | 34.6 | 213-300 | 71.0 | 116 | 335 | 451 | 272 | 18 | 156 | 247 | 155 | 1434 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2018-19 | BGSU |
| 2019-20 | BGSU |
| 2020-21 | BGSU |
| 2022-23 | FAIR |
| 2023-24 | FAIR |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 1.3 | - | 1.000 | 0.46 |
| 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.1 | - | 1.103 | 0.47 |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.8 | - | 1.124 | 0.46 |
| 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.9 | - | 1.149 | 0.46 |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.1 | 1.1 | - | 1.279 | 0.56 |
| 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.0 | - | 1.172 | 0.50 |