AnthonyMurphy
- #4
- Guard
- Geboren inGriffith, IN
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2018-19 | DRKE |
| 2019-20 | DRKE |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 5 | 21.2 | 2.2-5.0 | 44.4 | 0.6-2.3 | 28.2 | 1.8-2.3 | 80.5 | 0.8 | 3.8 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 6.9 |
| 34 | 34 | 28.4 | 3.1-6.9 | 44.9 | 1.0-2.9 | 34.0 | 2.2-3.1 | 70.5 | 1.1 | 3.9 | 5.1 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 9.4 |
| 68 | 39 | 24.8 | 2.7-6.0 | 44.7 | 0.8-2.6 | 31.5 | 2.0-2.7 | 74.7 | 1.0 | 3.9 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 8.2 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2018-19 | DRKE |
| 2019-20 | DRKE |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 76-171 | 44.4 | 22-78 | 28.2 | 62-77 | 80.5 | 27 | 128 | 155 | 47 | 14 | 19 | 78 | 46 | 236 |
| 106-236 | 44.9 | 34-100 | 34.0 | 74-105 | 70.5 | 39 | 134 | 173 | 52 | 13 | 21 | 79 | 58 | 320 |
| 182-407 | 44.7 | 56-178 | 31.5 | 136-182 | 74.7 | 66 | 262 | 328 | 99 | 27 | 40 | 157 | 104 | 556 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2018-19 | DRKE |
| 2019-20 | DRKE |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.380 | 0.51 |
| 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | - | 1.356 | 0.52 |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.366 | 0.52 |