VanteHendrix
- #14
- Guard
- Geboren inWoodland Hills, CA
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2018-19 | UTAH |
| 2019-20 | UNM |
| 2020-21 | CSUN |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 0 | 17.8 | 2.3-5.0 | 45.0 | 1.5-4.3 | 35.3 | 1.8-2.0 | 87.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 7.8 |
| 18 | 5 | 22.6 | 3.1-6.4 | 47.4 | 1.1-3.4 | 30.6 | 1.6-2.3 | 70.7 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 8.8 |
| 8 | 4 | 24.0 | 2.4-6.1 | 38.8 | 1.0-3.6 | 27.6 | 2.3-3.3 | 69.2 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 8.0 |
| 30 | 9 | 22.3 | 2.8-6.2 | 44.9 | 1.1-3.6 | 30.6 | 1.8-2.5 | 72.0 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 8.4 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2018-19 | UTAH |
| 2019-20 | UNM |
| 2020-21 | CSUN |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9-20 | 45.0 | 6-17 | 35.3 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 31 |
| 55-116 | 47.4 | 19-62 | 30.6 | 29-41 | 70.7 | 22 | 45 | 67 | 22 | 2 | 20 | 41 | 22 | 158 |
| 19-49 | 38.8 | 8-29 | 27.6 | 18-26 | 69.2 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 22 | 13 | 64 |
| 83-185 | 44.9 | 33-108 | 30.6 | 54-75 | 72.0 | 32 | 72 | 104 | 38 | 4 | 30 | 71 | 39 | 253 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2018-19 | UTAH |
| 2019-20 | UNM |
| 2020-21 | CSUN |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | - | 1.550 | 0.60 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.9 | - | 1.362 | 0.56 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | - | 1.306 | 0.47 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | - | 1.368 | 0.54 |