DevonteBandoo
- #2
- Guard
- Geboren inMississauga, AB
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2018-19 | BAY |
| 2019-20 | BAY |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 7 | 21.1 | 2.9-6.4 | 45.0 | 1.5-3.8 | 39.5 | 1.1-1.3 | 90.7 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 8.4 |
| 30 | 3 | 25.8 | 2.7-7.1 | 38.5 | 1.3-3.5 | 38.5 | 0.8-1.1 | 73.5 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 7.6 |
| 64 | 10 | 23.3 | 2.8-6.7 | 41.8 | 1.4-3.6 | 39.1 | 1.0-1.2 | 83.1 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 8.0 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2018-19 | BAY |
| 2019-20 | BAY |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 98-218 | 45.0 | 51-129 | 39.5 | 39-43 | 90.7 | 16 | 59 | 75 | 46 | 2 | 19 | 38 | 40 | 286 |
| 82-213 | 38.5 | 40-104 | 38.5 | 25-34 | 73.5 | 27 | 80 | 107 | 45 | 2 | 18 | 35 | 46 | 229 |
| 180-431 | 41.8 | 91-233 | 39.1 | 64-77 | 83.1 | 43 | 139 | 182 | 91 | 4 | 37 | 73 | 86 | 515 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2018-19 | BAY |
| 2019-20 | BAY |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | - | 1.312 | 0.57 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.075 | 0.48 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.195 | 0.52 |